Chi partecipa alla raccolta

E’ un lungo elenco, scusate se abbiamo dimenticato qualcuno.

        MUGGIO' Barollo Ornella
Via Massimo D'Azeglio, 4
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
       PIACENZA PIACENZA 50° Stormo Aereonautica mil.
LOMBARDIA
       BERGAMO TERNO D'ISOLA Mazzola Alessandro
Via Carvisi, 16
       BRESCIA BRESCIA Sig. Cremonesi F.
        PONTE DI LEGNO Capanna Valbione - sig. Luciano Pedretti
Località Valbione
        PONTE DI LEGNO Golf Club Ponte di Legno
Località Valbione
        PONTE DI LEGNO L'asino che vola
Vicolo Valbione, 5
        PONTE DI LEGNO Scuola infanzia Regina Elena
Vicolo Fontana, 4
        TREMOSINE Associazione Volontari Tremosine
Via della Libertà 12 - fraz. Sermerio
       COMO ALBAVILLA Hokotovich Marcella
via Prealpi 32
        ALBAVILLA Istituto Comprensivo
via Porro 14
        ALBIOLO Scuola infanzia Maria Nessi
via San Francesco 1
        ALZATE BRIANZA AVIS comunale
Via IV Novembre 23
        ALZATE BRIANZA Parrocchia S. Andrea Ap. - FABBRICA DURINI
        ANZANO DEL PARCO Scuola primaria Giorgio Perlasca
via Galgina
        BRECCIA Giordano Ivan
viale Risorgimento 28
        BRENNA Scuola primaria Francesco Casati
via Grimello 4
        CABIATE Dell'Orto Mariella
Via Trieste, 8
        CABIATE Scuola primaria A. Manzoni
Via A. Manzoni
        CAMPIONE D'ITALIA COMUNE
Via Matteo da Campione
        CANTU' Asilo nido Trottola
v.le alla Madonna 10
        CANTU' BRICO OK
Via Achille Grandi, 26
        CANTU' Di Carlo Giuseppe - VIGHIZZOLO
via Padova 38
        CANTU' ENAIP Cantù
via XI Febbraio 8
        CANTU' Scuola Cardinal Ferrari
via Archinto
        CANTU' Scuola infanzia S. Paolo
via Fiammenghini 12
        CANTU' Scuola primaria - FECCHIO
via per Alzate
        CANTU' Scuola primaria - VIGHIZZOLO
via S.Giuseppe
        CANTU' Scuola Secondaria F. Anzani
via Fossano 34
        CARUGO Redaelli Dina
via Toti 10
        CARUGO Scuola infanzia
via Toti
        CARUGO Scuola primaria
via XXV Aprile
        CERMENATE Frigerio Elisabetta
via Alfieri 30
        CERMENATE Roncoroni Mauro
        CERMENATE Scuola primaria
via Montessori 1
        COLONNO Ambulatorio medico
Via Regina 52
        COMO Cometa Formazione SCS
Via Madruzza, 36
        COMO LA FOLGORINA S.n.c.
Via alla Guzza, 21
        COMO Rossetti Davide c/o Off. Brugger
via Borsieri 27
        COMO Scuola infanzia - ALBATE
via Terraneo 3
        COMO Scuola infanzia - BRECCIA
via Nicolodi 3
        COMO Scuola infanzia - PRESTINO
p.le Giotto 8
        COMO Scuola primaria - Breccia
via Nicolodi 3
        COMO Scuola primaria - PRESTINO
Via Isonzo, 25
        COMO Scuola primaria Vacchi
Via Montelungo, 14
        COMO Scuola secondaria G. Parini
Via Gramsci, 6
        CORRIDO Scuola primaria
via Val Rezzo
        DOMASO Moretta Maurizio
via Regina 1 bis
        ERBA Parrocchia SS. Pietro e Paolo
Via G. Marconi 80
        ERBA Trabattoni
via Vallassina 14
        GIRONICO Botta Giancarlo
via S. Lazzaro 23
        GRAVEDONA Comunità montana alto Lario occidentale
via Regina levante 2
        INVERIGO Frigerio Andrea
Via G. Bosco
        LENNO Bordoli M. Carla
via S. Benedetto 2
        LENNO Scuola primaria
Via Silvio Pellico, 6
        MARIANO COMENSE Busnelli Angela
via Santo Stefano
        MARIANO COMENSE Crippa Paolo
via S.ta Caterina da Siena 50
        MARIANO COMENSE Farmacia Raimondi della Dr.ssa Simona Raimondi
Via S. Alessandro, 17 - PERTICATO
        MARIANO COMENSE Scuola infanzia "Il Giardino" - PERTICATO
Via Don Carlo Perego
        MARIANO COMENSE Scuola infanzia D'Acquisto
via Parini
        MARIANO COMENSE Scuola infanzia Garibaldi
via Passalacqua Trotti 12
        MARIANO COMENSE Scuola primaria Don Milani - PERTICATO
Via Bellini, 4
        MARIANO COMENSE Scuola primaria iV Novembre
via Passalacqua Trotti 10
        MARIANO COMENSE Scuola secondaria Dante Alighieri
via dei Vivai
        MENAGGIO Biacchi Carla - Loveno
via per La Grona 9
        MERONE Scuola primaria
via Francesco Crispi
        MERONE Scuola secondaria
via Aldo Moro
        MONTANO LUCINO Belloni Andrea
via Deledda 25
        MONTANO LUCINO Istituto Comprensivo Don Carlo San Martino
via Al Monte 11
        MONTANO LUCINO Scuola primaria A. Manzoni
Via don Bosco 9
        MONTESOLARO Moscatelli Sergio
via Muselle 6
        MOZZATE DOW Italia
Via Trieste, 25
        OLGIATE COMASCO La bottega dell'occhiale
via Roma 9
        OSSUCCIO Ambulatorio medico
Via Vanini Angelo, 7
        PORLEZZA Croce azzurra
via Ferrovia
        PORLEZZA Scuola infanzia
via per Osteno
        PORLEZZA Scuola primaria
via per Osteno
        ROVELLO PORRO Clerici
via XX Settembre 19
        ROVELLO PORRO Nale Natalina
via Generale Porro 13
        SALA COMACINA Ambulatorio medico
Parcheggio Municipio
        SAN FEDELE INTELVI Scuola primaria - LANZO INTELVI
p.zza Lanfranconi
        SAN SIRO Ambulatorio medico - ACQUASERIA
Via Don G. Galli
        SAN SIRO Ambulatorio medico - SANTA MARIA REZZONICO
Via Barelli Santina
        SENNA COMASCO Comune di Senna Comasco
Via Roma, 3
        SOLBIATE Comune di Solbiate
Piazza IV Novembre, 5
        SORICO Nonini Mario
Via Regina, 10
        UGGIATE-TREVANO Prestinari Antonella
via G.Matteotti 31/B
        UGGIATE-TREVANO Scuola primaria Anna Frank
Via Roma, 2
        UGGIATE-TREVANO Scuola secondaria G. B. Grassi
Via Roma, 6
        VILLA GUARDIA Istituto S.ta Maria Assunta - MACCIO
via 4 Novembre 6
        VILLA GUARDIA Scuola infanzia - MACCIO
via Europa unita
        VILLA GUARDIA Scuola secondaria Sant'Elia
Via Vittorio Veneto, 4
       LECCO AIRUNO Scuola infanzia
via Postale vecchia 13
        AIRUNO Scuola primaria A. Moro
Via Vittorio Emanuele
        ANNONE DI BRIANZA Scuola primaria
via S. Antonio
        BULCIAGO Fumagalli M. Grazia
via Roma 36
        CASATENOVO Vismara Etta
via S. Giacomo 13
        CASSAGO BRIANZA GROENEVELD ITALIA Srl
Via Pertini, 1
        COLICO Ardenghi Cleme
Via Cavedagn 4
        COLICO Codega Nicoletta
via Laghetto 24/A
        COLICO Comune di Colico
Via Parravicini
        DERVIO Cendali Sara
via don Luigi Penati 24
        LECCO Monti Ernesto
Via Corti, 17
        LECCO Piadineria BIRIBO'
Piazza XX Settembre
        MANDELLO DEL LARIO Istituto Comprensivo Statale Alessandro Volta
Via Nazario Sauro
        MANDELLO DEL LARIO Istituto Comprensivo Statale Alessandro Volta
Via Risorgimento, 33
        MANDELLO DEL LARIO Istituto Scolastico S. Giovanna Antida
Via Manzoni, 40
        MANDELLO DEL LARIO Limonta Santina / Locatelli Sergio
via Eritrea 5
        MANDELLO DEL LARIO Scuola dell'infanzia - OLCIO
Via Maggiore, 3
        MANDELLO DEL LARIO Scuola dell'infanzia C. Carcano
Via Dante, 45
        OGGIONO Corpo musicale
        PERLEDO Campana Grazia
Via per Esino, 48
        PESCATE Parrocchia Divin Salvatore e S.ta Teresa
        PREMANA Medicato Daniele
Via Risorgimento, 21
        VERDERIO SUPERIORE Bertini Daniele
Via Carducci, 23
        VERDERIO SUPERIORE Scuola primaria C. Collodi
via Rimembranze 2
       LODI BERTONICO Sig.Coluccino
        BREMBIO Scuola primaria
        CASALPUSTERLENGO Direzione Scuole Elementari
        CASALPUSTERLENGO Gruppo Insieme
        CASALPUSTERLENGO IIS Cesaris
        CASALPUSTERLENGO Scuola Griffini
        CASALPUSTERLENGO Sig. Fornaroli
        CASALPUSTERLENGO Sig.ra Giovanna
        CASALPUSTERLENGO Unilever
        CASELLE LANDI Scuole elementari
        CASTELNUOVO BOCCA D'ADDA Scuola media
        CASTELNUOVO BOCCA D'ADDA Scuola primaria
        CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Caffè Alfieri
via V. Alfieri
        CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Scuola media
        CODOGNO Acconciature Rosa
        CODOGNO Asilo Garibaldi
        CODOGNO Asilo Soave
        CODOGNO Asilo Via Cairo
        CODOGNO Associazione Nazionale Carabinieri
        CODOGNO Istituto Tondini
        CODOGNO Lavanderia Stazione
        CODOGNO Liceo Novello
        CODOGNO Negozio animali Amici miei
P.zza Cairoli
        CODOGNO Popolo Codognese
        CODOGNO Scuola Media Ognissanti
        CODOGNO Scuola San Biagio
        CODOGNO Sig. Folli
        CODOGNO Sig. Geroli
        CODOGNO Sig.ra Cesari Laura
        CODOGNO Sig.ra Minini Brigida
        CODOGNO Sig.ra Miriam
        CODOGNO Sig.ra Scolari
        CODOGNO Torrefazione Ercoli
via Alberici
        FOMBIO Comune di Fombio
via Roma 83
        FOMBIO Fam. Guasconi
via don Moretti 9 Fombio
        FOMBIO Gianni Passerini
        FOMBIO Lady di ferro
        GUARDAMIGLIO Scuola media
        LIVAGRA Scuola primaria
        LODI Comandante Arcangelo Miano, Polizia Provinciale Lodi
        LODI Fam. Malaraggia
via Italia 9
        LODI Istituto Maffeo Vegio
        LODI Polenghi Lombarda
        LODI Prof.ssa Daniela Zucchi
        LODI Provincia di Lodi
        LODI Scuola Cabrini
        SAN FIORANO Scuola primaria
        SAN FIORANO Sig.ra Elisa
        SAN ROCCO Sig.ra Silvana
        SANT'ANGELO Scuola media S.F.Cabrini
        SANT'ANGELO Scuola Morzenti
        SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO Gelateria Oasi
P.za Vittorio Veneto
        SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO Scuola Carlo Collodi
        SECUGNAGO Scuola primaria
        SECUGNAGO Sig. Sandrino, Ass. Lavoratori Credenti
        SENNA LODIGIANA Scuola primaria
        SOMAGLIA Comune di Somaglia
via Matteotti 10
        SOMAGLIA Scuola primaria
        TERRANOVA DEI PASSERINI Comune di Terranova dei Passerini
via Achille Grandi 2
        TURANO Scuola materna
        ZELO BONPERSICO Istituto Tondini
       MILANO ABBIATEGRASSO Associazione Porto Alegre
Via San Carlo 8
        ARESE BANCA del TEMPO
Viale Resegone, 16
        ARLUNO Scuola secondaria S. Pellico
via E. Toti
        ASSAGO INTESA SANPAOLO
Milanofiori Strada 3 Palazzo B7
        BARANZATE International School of Milan
Via 1 Maggio, 20
        BAREGGIO Istituto Comprensivo Giorgio Perlasca
Via Giacomo Matteotti, 35
        BAREGGIO Oratorio San Luigi
Via 4 Novembre, 42
        BASIGLIO Comune di Basiglio
Piazza Leonardo da Vinci, 1
        BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO Scuola infanzia San Giuseppe
Via privata Paolo VI
        BOLLATE Scuola Infanzia S.ta Monica - OSPIATE
via Fornace Mariani
        BRESSO Cazzaniga
via Tasso 34
        BRESSO Condominio Vittorio Veneto 9/F
via Vittorio Veneto 9/F
        BRESSO Oratorio della Misericordia
Via Villoresi
        BRESSO Scuola primaria G. Romani
Via Don Sturzo, 46
        BRESSO Scuola primaria J. F. Kennedy
Via Eugenio Villoresi, 21
        BRESSO Scuola secondaria A. Manzoni
Via Patellani
        BUSSERO Acconciature Daniela
Via della Croce 14
        CAMBIAGO Scuola infanzia G. Prandi
via Vittorio Veneto 23
        CAMBIAGO Scuola primaria A. Locatelli
via Vittorio Veneto 23
        CANEGRATE Giavarini Paganini Romana
via P. Micca 14
        CANEGRATE Istituto Comprensivo Aldo Moro
via Redipuglia 8
        CANEGRATE Scuola infanzia G. Gajo
Via Cottolengo, 2
        CANEGRATE Scuola infanzia Rodari
via Asiago 1
        CANEGRATE Scuola secondaria
Via XXV Aprile
        CARUGATE Scuola infanzia C. Alberti
via Clemente Alberti 26
        CARUGATE Scuola Infanzia del Ginestrino
via del Ginestrino 15, 17
        CARUGATE Scuola primaria Montessori
via del Ginestrino 15, 17
        CARUGATE Scuola primaria S.ta Caterina
via Roma 9
        CASOREZZO Scuola infanzia A. Rancilio
Via Einaudi, 5
        CASOREZZO Scuola secondaria Einaudi
via Einaudi 7
        CASSANO D'ADDA Quarenghi Amos - GROPPELLO
via Martesana 17
        CASSINA DE' PECCHI Scuola primaria
P.zza Unità d'Italia
        CASSINA DE' PECCHI Palestra PHISIQUE
via Roma, 74
        CASSINA DE' PECCHI Univeristà 2000
v.le Trieste, 3
        CASTANO PRIMO Conceria Stefania
Viale Magenta 159
        CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO Emporio maglia
SS Padana Superiore
        CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO Scuola infanzia Dante
via Dante 54
        CINISELLLO BALSAMO Livorno Leonardo
via Monte Ortigara 14
        CINISELLO BALSAMO Centro Anziani Bauer
Viale Partigiani, 174
        CINISELLO BALSAMO D'Ambrosio Giuseppe
via Guardi, 58
        CINISELLO BALSAMO Scuola primaria Sardegna
Via Sardegna 17
        COLOGNO MONZESE CODEMA
via Asti 10
        COLOGNO MONZESE JANSSEN-CILAG S.p.A.
Via Michelangelo Buonarroti, 23
        COLOGNO MONZESE Restori Laura - S. MAURIZIO AL LAMBRO
Via Curiel, 43
        CORMANO Associazione ASPEA
Via Leonardo da Vinci 68
        CORMANO Direzione Didattica XXV Aprile
via Molinazzo 35 angolo
        CORMANO Oratorio San Luigi
via Roma 10
        CORMANO Scuola Infanzia Dante Alighieri
via Dante 42
        CORMANO Scuola primaria - Brusuglio
Via Cesare Beccaria
        CORMANO Scuola primaria 1° Maggio
via Ariosto 18
        CORNAREDO ST MicroElectronics
via Monzoro
        CORSICO DONNA IN
via S. Adele 7
        CORSICO Istituto Buddista Soka Gakkai
Via Marchesi, 9
        CORSICO Liceo statale G. Battista Vico
Viale Italia, 32
        CORSICO Scuola Infanzia Parini
via Parini
        CUSANO MILANINO Colombo Clemente / Bellotti
via Guarnazzola
        GARBAGNATE MILANESE Istituto Comprensivo Karol Vojtyla
Via Varese, 41
        GORGONZOLA Ristorante vecchia Pesa
Via Matteotti, 41
        GORGONZOLA Scuola infanzia Maria Immacolata
Via Armando Diaz, 1
        LAINATE Beccia M. Grazia
vicolo Aniene 3
        LAINATE Bonazzi Caterina
via Manzoni 8
        LAINATE Scuola primaria Ghezzi - GRANCIA
Viale Sicilia
        LAINATE Tennis Club
Via Lamarmora, 9
        LEGNANO LA ZATTERA Coop. sociale
Via Mantova, 3
        LEGNANO Parrocchia San Pietro
via Girardi
        LEGNANO Pinciroli Silvia
via Colle S. Erasmo
        LEGNANO Scuola secondaria Parma
Via Parma 64
        MAGENTA Parrocchia Sacra Famiglia
via Cadorna 10
        MELZO Centro Polivalente Anziani
p.zza Berlinguer 1
        MELZO D'Adda Eugenio
via P. Borsellino 21
        MELZO Istituto Comprensivo Giuseppe Ungaretti
Via Bologna, 14
        MELZO Oratorio delle Stelle
Via Monte Cervino
        MELZO Oratorio S. Alessandro
Via S. Rocco
        MELZO Oratorio Sacro Cuore
Viale Europa
        MELZO Scuola infanzia Boves
via Boves 1
        MELZO Scuola infanzia Cervi
via F.lli Cervi 2
        MELZO Scuola primaria
via De Amicis 2
        MORIMONDO Don Mauro Loi
Piazza San Bernardo
        NERVIANO Circolo LEGAMBIENTE ONLUS
Via Cesare Battisti
        NERVIANO Istituto Comprensivo
Via Roma, 51
        NERVIANO Tunesi
via Paladina 30
        NOVATE MILANESE Quartiroli Dario
via Di Vittorio 22
        NOVATE MILANESE Restelli Ambrogio
Via Edison 45
        OSPIATE Meroni Anselmo
Via Laveno, 19
        PADERNO DUGNANO Cattaneo Agnese
Via Italia, 39 - INCIRANO
        PADERNO DUGNANO Condominio Fermi
Via Enrico Fermi, 26
        PADERNO DUGNANO Fiumicelli Moreno
via Enrico Fermi 26
        PADERNO DUGNANO Saita Vincenza
Via Trieste
        PADERNO DUGNANO Scuola Infanzia Anzio
via Anzio
        PADERNO DUGNANO Scuola infanzia Battisti
via Battisti 35
        PADERNO DUGNANO Scuola infanzia Vivaldi
via Vivaldi 26
        PADERNO DUGNANO Scuola primaria A. Manzoni
Via Corridori, 30
        PADERNO DUGNANO Scuola Primaria De Vecchi Fisogni
Via Manzoni 31
        PADERNO DUGNANO Scuola primaria Don Milani
via Mascagni 12
        PADERNO DUGNANO Scuola primaria E. De Marchi
via 4 Novembre 49
        PADERNO DUGNANO Scuola primaria G. Mazzini
via S. Michele del Carso 29
        PADERNO DUGNANO Scuola secondaria Allende
Via Italia, 13
        PADERNO DUGNANO Scuola secondaria Croci
Via Chopin, 9
        PARABIAGO Bernini Enrica
Via Matteotti, 48
        PESCHIERA BORROMEO Scuola infanzia - BETTOLA
via Indipendenza 4
        PESCHIERA BORROMEO Scuola infanzia Antichi Fontanili
viale Abruzzi 3
        PIOLTELLO 3M ITALIA S.r.l.
Via Norberto Bobbio, 21
        PIOLTELLO Melloni Mariangela
via Perù 30
        POGLIANO MILANESE Scuola primaria
via Garibaldi 21 / Dante
        RESCALDINA Scuola primaria D. Alighieri
Via G. Mazzini, 16
        RHO ARKEMA S.p.A.
Via Pregnana, 63
        RHO Liceo Scientifico Ettore Majorana
Via Achille Ratti
        RHO NOLOSTAND S.p.A.
SS Sempione, 28
        ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO Scuola primaria Aldo Moro
Piazza Donatori e Volontari del Sangue
        ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO Scuola secondaria Antonio Rosmini
Piazza Donatori e Volontari del Sangue
        ROZZANO BRICOMAN ITALIA
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 24
        ROZZANO DHL Express srl
Milanofiori - Strada 5 - Pal. U3
        ROZZANO Parrocchia S. Ambrogio
p.zza XXV Aprile 4
        ROZZANO Scuola Infanzia Foscolo
via Foscolo 7
        ROZZANO Scuola infanzia Piave
via Piave 89
        ROZZANO Scuola primaria Foscolo
via Foscolo 7
        ROZZANO Scuola primaria Mincio
via Mincio 1
        SAN GIULIANO MILANESE MIDA
Via Monferrato, 14
        SEGRATE BROTHER Italia S.p.A.
via San Bovio 3
        SEGRATE Scuola infanzia Arcobaleno
via Nenni
        SEGRATE Scuola primaria De Amicis
via De Amicis
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI CAFFE' MATTO
Via Puricelli Guerra, 74
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Centro Anziani della Pelucca
Via Tevere
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Centro ricreativo Carlo Nullo Bulgarelli
Via Boccaccio, 385
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Centro Socio Educativo
Via Boccaccio, 257
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Cestari Lina
Via Mantovani, 167
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Comune di Sesto San Giovanni
Piazza Resistenza 20
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Comunità Protetta
Via Boccaccio, 6
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Condominio Mazzini
Via Giuseppe Mazzini, 60
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Giulivi Anna
via Puricelli Guerra 233 cit. 42
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Istituto Presentazione
via XX Settembre 129
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Lusona Giorgio
Via Magenta, 121
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Maestri del Lavoro
via Giardini 50
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Manutenzione stabili
via Rovani 217
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Mettola Giuseppe
Via Mazzini, 60
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Mischiati Mauro
Via Carlo Marx 606
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Oratorio S. Andrea
via Baracca 45
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Parrocchia della Resurrezione
Via Pisa, 37
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Polizia locale
via Volontari del Sangue
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI PRO LOCO
Via Don Minzoni, 7
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Scola Maria
via Rovani 97
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Scuola infanzia Collodi
via Boccaccio 314
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Scuola infanzia Oriani
Via Monte San Michele, 47
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Scuola infanzia Primavera
via Rovani 247
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Scuola infanzia Vittorino
via Leopardi 235
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Scuola primaria & secondaria S.ta Caterina da Siena
via Cavour 10
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Scuola primaria Mario Galli
Via Podgora 161
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Scuola primaria Martitri della Libertà
Via Martiri della Libertà 8
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Scuola primaria Marzabotto
via Marzabotto 50
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Scuola primaria XXV Aprile
via Nino Bixio
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Scuola secondaria Don Milani
via Cavallotti 88
        SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Tennis Club
Via 20 Settembre, 162
        SOLARO Galli Giuliano
via Pirandello 11
        TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO Scuola primaria Giovanni XXIII
Via Manzoni, 13
        TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO Scuola primaria Mauro Brutto
Via Malibran, 2
        TURBIGO Istituto Comprensivo Don Milani
Via Trieste, 21
        TURBIGO Scuola infanzia Giovanni Paolo II
Via Plati
        TURBIGO Scuola primaria Giulio Cesare
Via Giulio Cesare
        TURBIGO Scuola secondaria Don Gnocchi
Via Trieste, 21
        VIGNATE Busetti Gabriella
via Strettone
        VIGNATE Scuola infanzia G. Galilei
Via Galileo Galilei
        VIGNATE Scuola primaria G. Galilei
Via Galileo Galilei
        VIGNATE Scuola secondaria G. Galilei
Via Galileo Galilei
        VIMODRONE UNES
Via dell'Industria
       MILANO città MILANO AC MILAN - Milan Entertainment Srl
Via Aldo Rossi, 8
        MILANO ALIDAYS S.p.A
Via Pietro Colletta, 39
        MILANO AMBROSETTI - The European House
Via F. Albani, 21
        MILANO AMGEN
Via Tazzoli, 6
        MILANO Arrow Electronics Italia Srl
Viale F. Testi 280
        MILANO Associazione COLORE
Via Moncucco, 29
        MILANO Associazione Pescatori Cava Cabassi
Via delle Forze Armate 320/A
        MILANO Associazione Sportiva ASD OSG2001
Via Duprè, 22
        MILANO Autosilo S. Marco
Via S. Marco 13
        MILANO Bar MONEY
Via Previati 14
        MILANO BARKLAYS BANK
Via Costanza Arconati 1
        MILANO BENI STABILI S.p.A.
Via Cornaggia, 10
        MILANO BIOGEN ITALIA Srl
Via Spadolini, 5 palazzo A
        MILANO BNP PARIBAS
P.zza S. Fedele, 2
        MILANO Bonora Silvana
Via Savona 29
        MILANO Caccamo Giorgio
Via Balzaretti, 7
        MILANO Caccamo Maria Letizia
Via Plinio, 55
        MILANO CAM LA SPEZIA
via Moncucco
        MILANO Campanella Marilena
Via Dardanoni 9/d
        MILANO Carrozzeria Socrate
Via Socrate, 44
        MILANO Casa Beato Luigi Guanella
Via Cagnola, 11
        MILANO Castaldi Marco
via Francesco Albani 41
        MILANO Centro Anziani Santa Monica
Via santa Monica, 4
        MILANO Centro Riabilitazione Motoria - CRM
Via Sant'Elembardo, 4
        MILANO Centro Vincenziano QR52
Via Quinto Romano 52
        MILANO Collegio Augustinianum - Università Cattolica
Via Lorenzo Necchi, 1
        MILANO COMUNITA' DI VILLAPIZZONE
Piazza Villapizzone, 3
        MILANO Condominio Appennini 199 - 205
via delgli Appennini 205
        MILANO Condominio Grassini
via Grassini 5
        MILANO Condominio Ronchi 39
Via Ronchi, 39
        MILANO Condominio Trentacoste
Via Trentacoste, 34
        MILANO Condominio Wagner
p.zza Wagner 6
        MILANO CREAZIONI S.r.l.
Via Bernardino Verro, 90
        MILANO Cremona Enzo
Via Savona, 80
        MILANO Croso Massimo
Via Balzaretti, 7
        MILANO DANZA & MOVIMENTO
Via Carlo Imbonati, 11
        MILANO Dardi ( sig.ra )
via Bonnet 3
        MILANO De Benedetti ( sig.ra )
p.zza Luigi di Savoia 22
        MILANO DE LAGE LANDEN Internat. B.V.
        MILANO Donnini Cinzia
Via Nava, 27
        MILANO DOWN TOWN - Palestre
Via del vecchio Politecnico, 4
        MILANO EMC
Via Spadolini, 5 - Edificio A
        MILANO ENAIP LOMBARDIA
Via dei Giacinti, 31
        MILANO EXPO 2015 S.p.A.
via San Tomaso 3
        MILANO FFCIM
Via Cuore Immacolato di Maria, 7
        MILANO Fondazione Don Gnocchi - centro Girola
via Girola 30
        MILANO FULLSIX
Piazzale Lugano, 19
        MILANO GE Medical Systems Italia SpA
Via Claudio Galeno, 36
        MILANO GFK - EURISKO
Via Tortona, 33
        MILANO Giammusso Antonio
Via Monfalcone, 32
        MILANO Grandi Milena
via Desenzano 6/a
        MILANO Grillo (Sig.ra )
via Filippo Carcano 10
        MILANO I.I.S. Lagrange
Via Litta Modignani 65
        MILANO ICON PLC
Via Benigno Crespi, 23
        MILANO INTESA SANPAOLO
Via Giambellino, 135
        MILANO INTESA SANPAOLO
via Bisceglie,120
        MILANO INTESA SANPAOLO
Via Cechov, 52
        MILANO INTESA SANPAOLO VITA
Viale Stelvio, 55/57
        MILANO Istituto Preziosissimo Sangue
Via Placido Riccardi, 5
        MILANO Istituto San Giuseppe
Via San G. B. De La Salle, 5
        MILANO L'étude de Bleuciel
Via Cola Di Rienzo, 26
        MILANO LAZARD & C.
via Dell'Orso, 2
        MILANO Liceo Cesare Beccaria
Via Linneo, 5
        MILANO MAREBLU srl
Via dei Missaglia, 97
        MILANO MICHELIN Italiana S.p.A.
Viale Luigi Bodio, 37
        MILANO Mosca Erminia
Via Arzaga, 1
        MILANO Occhini ( Sig.ra )
via Carnevali 109
        MILANO Parrocchia San Bernardo
Piazza Gasparri, 1
        MILANO Parrocchia San Filippo Neri
Via Gabbro 4
        MILANO Parrocchia San Silvestro
via Lodovico il Moro 173
        MILANO Parrocchia Santi Patroni d'Italia
Via Arzaga, 23
        MILANO PERKIN ELMER Italia
Via dell'Innovazione, 24
        MILANO PHONAK Italia Srl
Via Montecuccoli, 30
        MILANO Poliambulatorio Via Gola - I. C. P.
Via Gola , 22
        MILANO Polizia locale Zona 1
p.zza XXV Aprile 6
        MILANO Polizia locale Zona 9
via Livigno 3
        MILANO Polli Enrico
Via Ercole Oldofredi, 39
        MILANO RALPH LAUREN - FASHIONS OF EUROPE SRL
Via Spadolini, 5
        MILANO RECORDATI S.p.A.
via Matteo Civitali 1
        MILANO REGIONE LOMBARDIA
Via Bellani
        MILANO Residenza Arzaga
Via Arzaga, 1
        MILANO Rothschild S.p.A.
Via Santa Radegonda, 8
        MILANO SANDVIK Italia
via Varesina 184
        MILANO Scuola infanzia I. C. Bruno Munari
Via Salici, 2
        MILANO Scuola infanzia Marcelline
Piazza Caserta, 6
        MILANO Scuola infanzia P. Rossi I.C. Via Scialoia
Via Pellegrino Rossi, 17
        MILANO Scuola infanzia Pianell
via Pianell 25
        MILANO Scuola infanzia Rovetta
via Rovetta 1
        MILANO Scuola infanzia Rucellai
Via Rucellai, 19
        MILANO Scuola infanzia Ruffini
via Fratelli Ruffini 6
        MILANO Scuola infanzia Sapri
via Sapri 25
        MILANO Scuola infanzia Scialoia I. C. Via Scialoia
Via Scialoia, 15
        MILANO Scuola infanzia Suzzani
via Suzzani 240
        MILANO Scuola paritaria Pastor Angelicus
Via Pier Francesco Cittadini, 5
        MILANO Scuola primaria Bachelet
via Magreglio 1
        MILANO Scuola primaria Bodio
via Bodio 22
        MILANO Scuola primaria Carlo Poerio
Via Pianell, 40
        MILANO Scuola primaria Casati
via S. Colombano 8
        MILANO Scuola primaria Cima
Via Cima
        MILANO Scuola primaria Don Orione
via Fabrino 4
        MILANO Scuola primaria Fabbri
Viale Zara, 96
        MILANO Scuola primaria Giusti
via Giusti 15
        MILANO Scuola primaria Guicciardi
via Guicciardi 1
        MILANO Scuola primaria I. C. Bruno Munari
Via dei Salici, 2
        MILANO Scuola primaria Iseo
via Iseo 7
        MILANO Scuola primaria Pareto
via Pareto 26
        MILANO Scuola primaria Pimentel
Via Vincenzo Russo, 27
        MILANO Scuola primaria Puglie
Via Oglio, 20
        MILANO Scuola primaria Rasori
via Rasori 19
        MILANO Scuola primaria Ruffini
via Fratelli Ruffini 4
        MILANO Scuola primaria Russo Pimentel
Via V. Russo, 27
        MILANO Scuola primaria Scialoia I.C. Via Scialoia
Via Scialoia, 21
        MILANO Scuola primaria V. Bachelet
via Magreglio 1
        MILANO Scuola primaria Zima-Garibaldi
via Anselmo da Baggio 60
        MILANO Scuola primaria Zuara
via Zuara 9
        MILANO Scuola secondaria Dalla Chiesa
via Gallarate 15
        MILANO Scuola secondaria Falcone Borsellino
viale Sarca 24
        MILANO Scuola secondaria I. C. Bruno Munari
Via delle Betulle, 17
        MILANO Scuola secondaria Iqbal Masih
Via Bianca Milesi, 4
        MILANO Scuola secondaria Linneo - Mameli
via Linneo 2
        MILANO Scuola secondaria Monviso - Mameli
via Monviso 2
        MILANO Scuola secondaria Moscati - Mameli
via Moscati 5
        MILANO Scuola secondaria Pavoni
via B. Crespi 40
        MILANO Scuola secondaria Primo Levi
Via Pistoia, 30
        MILANO Scuola secondaria Puecher
Via Castellino da Castello, 9
        MILANO Scuola secondaria Scialoia I. C. Via Scialoia
via Scialoia 21
        MILANO SELECTA
piazza Sigmund Freud, 1
        MILANO SHISEIDO COSMETICI Italia S.p.A.
Viale Abruzzi 94
        MILANO SPEA Ingegneria europea
via Vida 11
        MILANO Tassinari Ornella
Via Roggia Scagna, 1
        MILANO TicketOne S.p.A.
Via Vittor Pisani 19
        MILANO Trattoria PANE AL PANE VINO AL VINO
Via A. Tadino, 48
        MILANO Ufficio del Catasto
Via Tarchetti
        MILANO Ufficio Tecnico comunale
Via Amari
        MILANO Unione Samaritana Ospedale San Carlo
Via Pio II
        MILANO Università degli Studi
Via Festa del Perdono, 7
        MILANO Università degli Studi
Piazza Sant'Alessandro, 1
        MILANO Università degli studi - Chimica
Via Venezian, 21
        MILANO Villa Luce
via Ippocrate 22 / 3
        MILANO ZURICH Italy
via Benigno Crespi 23
       MONZA città MONZA Agenzia delle entrate
Via Ticino 26
        MONZA Asilo nido Cazzaniga
Via Debussy, 10
        MONZA Asilo nido Libertà
Via Bertacchi
        MONZA Bar La Torretta giardini Villa Reale
        MONZA CAMERA DI COMMERCIO
piazza Cambiagni
        MONZA CANCRO PRIMO AIUTO
via Ambrosini 1
        MONZA Casa Cambiaghi - Volontari AVO
via Arnaldo da Brescia
        MONZA Casa del volontariato
via Correggio 59
        MONZA Centro Civico Sant'Albino
Via Mameli, 6
        MONZA Centro Civico via Bellini
Via Bellini 10
        MONZA Centro Civico via Buonarroti
Via Buonarroti 115
        MONZA Centro Civico via D'Annunzio
Via D'Annunzio 35
        MONZA Centro Civico via Lecco
Via Lecco 12
        MONZA Centro Civico Via Libertà
Via Libertà 144
        MONZA Centro Civico via Zuccoli & Biblioteca Cederna
Via Zuccoli, 16
        MONZA Comissoli Elda
Via Borgazzi, 9
        MONZA Comune di Monza
Piazza Trento e Trieste
        MONZA Condominio Diaz 1
Piazza Diaz 1
        MONZA Condominio S. Michele
via Einstein 6
        MONZA Costa Valeria
via Vittorio Veneto 11
        MONZA Edicola Giornali Carlo Rota
via Carlo Rota
        MONZA Edicola giornali Monte Amiata
via Monte Amiata
        MONZA Ferramenta Ferrario - Gariboldi
Via Carlo Porta, 5
        MONZA Gelateria Il Ranocchio
via Bergamo 15
        MONZA Gruppo spontaneo Libertà
via Modorati 1
        MONZA INTESA SANPAOLO
p.zza Trento e Triete 10
        MONZA Istituto Maddalena di Canossa
viale Petrarca 4
        MONZA Istituto Preziosissimo Sangue
via Pesa del lino
        MONZA ITCG Mapelli
via Parmenide 19
        MONZA Mencuccini Mario
Via Asiago, 9
        MONZA Opera pia Bellani
via Lipari 7
        MONZA Oratorio Beato Alberto Marcelli
Via Parmenide
        MONZA Oratorio S. Gerardo
via T. Cremona
        MONZA Parrocchia S. Albino
via Adda 46
        MONZA Parrocchia Santa Gemma
via Lissoni 16
        MONZA Pubblicità Califano
via Bergamo 28/30
        MONZA Sandrini Barbara
via V. Emanuele 26
        MONZA Scuola Agraria Parco
v.le Cavriga 3
        MONZA Scuola infanzia Andersen
Via Enrico Tazzoli
        MONZA Scuola infanzia Cuore immacolato di Maria
via Amundsen / Parmenide 3
        MONZA Scuola infanzia Il Cartoccino
via Poliziano 1
        MONZA Scuola infanzia Maria Bambina
via L. Manara 8
        MONZA Scuola infanzia Modigliani
via Modigliani 63
        MONZA Scuola infanzia Pianeta azzurro
via Ferrari
        MONZA Scuola infanzia Umberto 1°
vicolo Scuole
        MONZA Scuola primaria Alfieri
via S. Fruttuoso
        MONZA Scuola primaria Anzani
via Correggio 27
        MONZA Scuola primaria Manzoni
via Mameli 18 - S. Albino
        MONZA Scuola primaria Masih
via Luca della Robbia 20
        MONZA Scuola primaria Rodari
via Tosi 5
        MONZA Scuola primaria Rubinowicz
via Magellano 44
        MONZA Scuola secondaria Bellani
via Ugo Foscolo 6
        MONZA Scuola secondaria Confalonieri
via Poliziano
        MONZA Scuola Secondaria Sabin
via Iseo
        MONZA Ufficio del Catasto
vicolo Borghetto
       MONZA e BRIANZA AGRATE BRIANZA Colombo Regina
via Galbiati 9
        AGRATE BRIANZA PARAMETRIC TECHNOLOGY S.r.l.
Via Bartolomeo Colleoni, 11
        AGRATE BRIANZA ST MicroElectronics
via Olivetti
        ARCORE Parrocchia Regina del Rosario
via Donizzetti
        ARCORE Rossi Lorenza
via del Carroccio 202
        ARCORE ROSSMARY - Abbigliamento intimo
Mercato del Mercoledì
        ARCORE Scuola infanzia Mantegna
via Mantegna 1
        ARCORE Scuola primaria A De Gasperi - BERNATE
via Perugino 13
        ARCORE Scuola primaria Dante Alighieri
via Edison 17
        ARCORE Scuola primaria Giovanni XXIII
Via Monginevro
        BARLASSINA Comune di Barlassina
Piazza Cavour
        BELLUSCO Scuola primaria M. Teresa di Calcutta
via Roma 12
        BESANA IN BRIANZA Scuola primaria Don Gnocchi
via Beato Angelico 16
        BOVISIO-MASCIAGO Coccato Livio
via Bainsizza 81
        BOVISIO-MASCIAGO Istituto Comprensivo Alessandro Manzoni
via C. Cantù 10
        BRIOSCO Scuola infanzia Vittorio Emanuele III
via Meyer
        BRUGHERIO Gruppo SCOUT
via Italia 68
        BRUGHERIO IRSA - CNR
via del Mulino 19
        BRUGHERIO Pavanello Danilo
via Mazzolari 12
        BRUGHERIO Rinaldi Annamaria
Via Gramsci, 10
        BRUGHERIO Scuola Infanzia Umberto 1°
via De Gasperi 41
        CARNATE Barbieri Enrico
Via Edison 17/4
        CARNATE ROSSMARY - Abbigliamento intimo
Mercato del Giovedì
        CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA ORTEA S.p.A
Via dei Chiosi, 21
        CERIANO LAGHETTO Beretta Luigi
via S. Pellico 56
        CERIANO LAGHETTO Centro diurno Macallè
        CERIANO LAGHETTO Centro diurno Villa Rita
        CERIANO LAGHETTO Ceriano Tennis Club
        CERIANO LAGHETTO Meneghetti Mario
via Concordia 1
        CERIANO LAGHETTO Sci Club I Castori
        CERIANO LAGHETTO Scuola Infanzia Suor T. Ballerini
        CERIANO LAGHETTO Scuola primaria Don A. Rivolta
        CERIANO LAGHETTO Scuola secondaria Aldo Moro
        CESANO MADERNO BASF Italia Srl
Via Marconato 8
        CESANO MADERNO ITCS Iris Versari
Via Calabria, 24
        COGLIATE Centro giovanile Cardinal Minoretti
Via Cardinal Minoretti
        CONCOREZZO LOMBARDA MOTORI
Via 1 Maggio
        CONCOREZZO Scuola infanzia Falcone e Borsellino
Via Don Milani
        CONCOREZZO Scuola infanzia Verdi
Via Verdi
        CONCOREZZO Scuola primaria Marconi
Via Marconi 38
        DESIO Collegio Arcivescovile Pio XI :
via due Palme 2
        DESIO Corti Nadia
via Verga 9
        DESIO Di Ronco Panato Giuliana
via Monte Bianco 21
        DESIO Istituto tecn. industr. Enrico Fermi
via Agnesi 24
        DESIO Stillitano Fortunato
Via Milano, 136
        GIUSSANO Barzaghi / Riva
Via D'Azeglio, 5
        LESMO ROSSMARY - Abbigliamento intimo
Mercato del Lunedì
        LISSONE Fondazione Stefania
via F. Filzi 2
        LISSONE I.S.I.S Europa Unita
Viale Martiri Libertà 124
        LISSONE MOVING - fitness & thermarium
via Guarenti 17
        LISSONE Scuola primaria Buonarroti
Via dei Platani 22
        MACHERIO Comune di Macherio
Via Roma, 38
        MACHERIO Scuola infanzia " IL GIARDINO INCANTATO "
Via Visconti
        MEDA FLEXFORM
via Einaudi 23
        MEDA Istituto Profess. Comm. Don Milani (Sede)
Via Como, 11
        MEDA Istituto Profess. Comm. Don Milani (Succurs.)
Via General Cantore, 4
        MEZZAGO Albanese Anna
Via Don Minzoni, 39
        MEZZAGO Oratorio San Luigi
Piazza Chiesa, 6
        MEZZAGO Scuola primaria Aldo Moro e martiri
via Concordia 43
        NOVA MILANESE Caimi brevetti
via Brodolini 25
        NOVA MILANESE D'Agostino Antonia
via Pasubio 6
        SEVESO Biemmi Maurizio
via Vico Necchi 6
        SEVESO Istituto Profess. Comm. Don Milani (Sede C.)
Via De Gasperi, 7
        SEVESO Scuola primaria Bruno Munari
Via Monte Bianco, 7
        SEVESO Scuola primaria Collodi
Via Adua, 41/43
        SEVESO Scuola primaria Enrico Toti - BARUCCANA
via Gramsci 11
        SEVESO Sposato Antonio
Via San Matteo 4 / I
        VEDANO AL LAMBRO Riboldi Emanuela
Via Montegrappa 23
        VEDANO AL LAMBRO ROSSMARY - Abbigliamento intimo
Mercato del Sabato
        VERANO BRIANZA Istituto Comprensivo
Via Manzoni
        VILLASANTA Cooperativa LA SPERANZA
Via M. D'Azeglio, 8
        VILLASANTA ROSSMARY - Abbigliamento intimo
Mercato del Venerdì
        VILLASANTA Scuola infanzia Arcobaleno
via G. Deledda
        VILLASANTA Scuola infanzia Tagliabue
via Villa 7
        VILLASANTA Scuola primaria Oggioni
p.zza Daelli 11
        VILLASANTA Scuola primaria Villa
via Negri 4
        VILLASANTA Scuola secondaria Fermi
Via Villa, 5
        VIMERCATE ALCATEL - LUCENT
Via Trento 30
        VIMERCATE BRIDGESTONE ITALIA
Via Energy Park, 14
        VIMERCATE C A I - Seniores
Via Terraggio Pace, 7
        VIMERCATE Scuola Infanzia Gianni Rodari
via Galbussera
        VIMERCATE Scuola Infanzia Luigi Ponti
via De Castiglia
        VIMERCATE Scuola primaria Eman. Filiberto
Piazzale Martiri Vimercatesi 8
        VIMERCATE Scuola primaria Leonardo da Vinci
via Damiano Chiesa 2
        VIMERCATE Scuola secondaria Manzoni
Piazzale Martiri vimercatesi
        VIMERCATE Scuola secondaria Oreno
Via Lodovica, 6
       PAVIA CASSOLNOVO Nobile Michela
        MEDE Faita Carlo
        MEDE Vaccari Barbara
        PAVIA Parco giochi del Castello
Viale 11 Febbraio 9
        TROMELLO Scuola primaria
Via Pasubio, 15
        VOGHERA Sig.ra Marta
       SONDRIO ALBOSAGGIA Scuola infanzia & primaria
via Coltra 43
        BORMIO Comune di Bormio
via Monte Cristallo
        CAIOLO Scuola infanzia & primaria
        MONTAGNA IN VALTELLINA Scuola primaria via Grumello
via Grumello / via delle Scuole
        MONTAGNA IN VALTELLINA Scuola primaria via Roma
via Roma 52
        SERNIO Giudice Simona
via Fremantle 30
        SERNIO Scuola infanzia Coccinella
Via Roma 11
        SONDRIO Casa circondariale (carcere)
via Vanoni
        SONDRIO Convitto nazionale
via Bassi 2
        SONDRIO MAIL BOXES
via Trento
        SONDRIO Scuola infanzia & primaria - PONCHIERA
        SONDRIO Scuola infanzia & primaria - TRIANGIA
        SONDRIO Scuola Infanzia Gianoli
via Gianoli
        SONDRIO Scuola infanzia Munari
via Don Lucchinetti
        SONDRIO Scuola infanzia paritaria Sacro Cuore
via Angelo Custode 5
        SONDRIO Scuola infanzia Segantini
via Colombaro
        SONDRIO Scuola primaria A. Racchetti
via Vanoni 32
        SONDRIO Scuola primaria Credaro
via Bosatta
        SONDRIO Scuola primaria E. Paini
via 4 Novembre 14
        SONDRIO Scuola primaria F. S. Quadrio
via Battisti 7
        SONDRIO Scuola secondaria Ligari
via Colombaro
        SONDRIO Scuola secondaria Sassi
via Gianoli
        SONDRIO Scuola secondaria Torelli
Via Don Lucchinetti
        TEGLIO Scuola secondaria - TRESENDA
Via Valgella 75/A
        TIRANO ASST Struttura di Tirano
Viale Capuccini, a
        TIRANO Casa di riposo città  di Tirano
Via Giovanni Bertacchi 3
        TIRANO Scuola infanzia Quadrifoglio - MADONNA
Via Fucine 3
        TIRANO Scuola primaria A. Vido
Via Agricoltura 32
        TIRANO Scuola primaria G.B. Marinoni - MADONNA
Viale Italia
        TIRANO Scuola primaria Luigi Credaro
Piazzale Credaro 1
        VILLA DI TIRANO Scuola infanzia Girotondo - STAZZONA
Via Giambonelli 10
        VILLA di TIRANO Scuola primaria C. Minerva
Via Stretta 1
       VARESE BESANO Scuola infanzia Girola
Via Prestini, 6/8
        BISUSCHIO Tosato Luciana
Via Donizetti 9
        BUSTO ARSIZIO Scuola primaria De Amicis
Via Dante Alighieri 5
        BUSTO ARSIZIO Scuola primaria Pontida
via Pontida 1
        BUSTO ARSIZIO Scuola secondaria G. A. Bossi
Via Dante Alighieri 5
        CASALZUIGNO Chiodo Anna Maria
Vicolo della Pace, 10
        CLIVIO Fustella Ada
Via delle Sorgenti, 6
        CUASSO AL MONTE Brusa Elena
Via delle Ville, 2
        GAVIRATE Defranceschi Norma
via F.lli Bandiera 13
        GERENZANO Scuola primaria Clerici
via P. Zaffaroni
        GERENZANO Scuola primaria Giovanni XXIII
via don Sturzo
        GERENZANO Scuola secondaria E. Fermi
via Bellini
        MALNATE Associazione LA FINESTRA ONLUS
Via G. Di Vittorio, 7
        MARCHIROLO Istituto Comprensivo Giovanni XXIII
Via Scolare, 1
        ORIGGIO NOVARTIS Farmaceutica
l.go Boccioni 1
        PORTO CERESIO Istituto Comprensivo Enrico Fermi
Via Molino di Mezzo, 30
        PORTO CERESIO Parrocchia S. Ambrogio
Via Butti, 2
        PORTO CERESIO Scuola infanzia Maria Maffei
Via Matteotti, 52
        SARONNO Centro Sociale
Via Prampolini, 2
        SARONNO I.P.S.I.A. Antonio Parma
Via Mantegazza, 25
        SARONNO Liceo Classico Stefano Maria Legnani
Via Volonterio, 34
        SOLBIATE OLONA RISTO'
Via per Busto Arsizio 11
        UBOLDO Monti Carlo
via Tognoni 37
        UBOLDO Oratorio San Pio
Via Don Carozzi, 2
        VIGGIU' Ferrario Federico
Via Madonnina 20/A
PIEMONTE
       BIELLA CASTELLETTO CERVO Comune di Castelletto Cervo
        CASTELLETTO CERVO Scuola primaria
        COSSATO Scuola primaria Cossato Centro
        CREVACUORE Pizzeria Vesuvio
        LESSONA Briasco Adriano
via 4 Novembre 25 ( ex 9 )
        LESSONA Circolo Lessona
        LESSONA FILATI DRAGO
        LESSONA I. C. Fratelli Viano da Lessona
Piazza Marconi
        LESSONA Istituto Giovanni XXIII
        LESSONA Lanificio Botto Paola
        MASSERANO Scuola secondaria Silvio Novaro
        STRONA Condominio "Piccolo Condominio"
Piazza Teatro
        STRONA Lanificio Zignone
Regione Orazzo, 3
        STRONA Scuola primaria
        STRONA Scuola secondaria
        TRIVERO Associazione volontariato Delfino - PONZONE
        TRIVERO Bar Enrico
        TRIVERO Scuola primaria - PONZONE
        VALLE MOSSO Scuola primaria
        VALLE MOSSO Scuola secondaria
       NOVARA BIANDRATE Bellotti Marisa
Via Privata, 3
        BIANDRATE TRASGO S.r.l.
Via Guido il Grande, 2
        BORGOMANERO Cerutti Barbara
Via Simonotti, 8
        BORGOMANERO Cerutti Maria Pia
via Mons. Cavigioli 20/B
        BORGOMANERO Circolo Anspi S. Marco
Via Principe Umberto, 9
        BORGOMANERO Collegio Don Bosco
via Domenico Savio 4
        BORGOMANERO Mora Maria Pia
Via Stanga, 24 - S.TA CRISTINA
        BORGOMANERO Pastore Marino
Via Enrico Fermi, 5
        BORGOMANERO Scuola infanzia Corso Roma
Corso Roma
        BORGOMANERO Scuola infanzia San Marco
Via Principe Umberto,15
        BORGOMANERO Scuola infanzia Santa Croce
Via Nazionale, 17
        BORGOMANERO Scuola infanzia Vergano
Via Castello, 14
        BORGOMANERO Scuola infanzia Via Scuole
Via alle Scuole, 5
        BORGOMANERO Scuola infanzia Vittorio Alfieri
Via Vittorio Alfieri
        BORGOMANERO Scuola primaria Vittorio Alfieri
Via Vittorio Alfieri
        BORGOMANERO Scuola primaria Santa Croce
Via Nazionale, 17
        BORGOMANERO Scuola primaria Dante Alighieri
P.zza Matteotti
        BORGOMANERO Scuola primaria San Marco
Via Principe Umberto,15
        BORGOMANERO Scuola primaria Vergano
Via Via Castello, 14
        CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO Scuola secondaria Serafino Belfanti
Via XXV Aprile, 14
        CAVALLIRIO PPG UNIVER S.p.A.
Via Monte Rosa, 7
        CERANO Ariatta Eugenia
via Cascina Rosa, 26
        CUREGGIO Scuola infanzia
Via Giardini, 1
        CUREGGIO Scuola primaria
Via Giardini, 1
        MAGGIORA Scuola infanzia
P.zza Caduti, 1
        MAGGIORA Scuola primaria
P.zza Caduti, 1
        MEINA Meroni Enrica
Via Corciago, 64
        NOVARA Liceo Classico e Linguistico Carlo Alberto
Via Baluardo Lamarmora 10
        NOVARA Scuole infanzia e primaria c/o Ospedale Maggiore
Corso Mazzini, 18
        OLEGGIO Pinton Renato
Via Canapi, 1
       VERBANO-CUSIO-OSSOLA BAVENO Farmacia Emer
Corso Giuseppe Garibaldi, 47
        BAVENO Valorani Nadia
        DRUOGNO Dresti Maria Grazia
Via Cuy, 11
        DRUOGNO Scuola primaria
Via del Gabbio, 2
        GRAVELLONA TOCE Scuola infanzia Il Girotondo
Via Umberto del Signore
        GRAVELLONA TOCE Scuola primaria Albertini
via Pattaroni 6
        GRAVELLONA TOCE Scuola secondaria G. Galilei
via ing. Pariani 25
        MALESCO Pido' Patrizia
via Loana 5
        ORNAVASSO Scuola infanzia
Piazza 24 Maggio
        PIEDIMULERA Comune di Piedimulera
Via Martiri Dell'Alpe Meccia, 2
        PIEVE VERGONTE Parrocchia Santi Vincenzo e Anastasio
Piazza della Chiesa, 2
        TRAREGO VIGGIONA Brizio Cecilia
Contrada Pian Re Magi
        VANZONE CON SAN CARLO Alimentari Zambonini
Via Bozzo Angelo 19
        VERBANIA Istituto Comprensivo Rita Monti Stella
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 8
        VERBANIA Istituto tecn. Industr. Cobianchi
Piazza Martiri di Trarego
        VERBANIA Oratorio S. Vittore
via A. Rosmini 24
        VERBANIA Ordine Ingegneri Provincia V.C.O.
Via San Bernardino, 27
       VERCELLI ROASIO Azienda Agricola LA QUERCIA
Via per Cascina Ernia, 3
        VERCELLI Liceo scientifico Avogadro
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
       TRENTO OSPEDALETTO Scuola primaria
        OSPEDALETTO Scuola primaria

Copyright © 2016 Associazione Malattie del Sangue Onlus.

Fatal error: Uncaught exception 'Exception' with message 'fetch - Table 'Sql623906_3.wpnew_revslider_settings' doesn't exist
---
Query: select * from wpnew_revslider_settings' in /web/htdocs/www.malattiedelsangue.org/home/demo/wp-content/plugins/revslider/inc_php/framework/functions.class.php:7 Stack trace: #0 /web/htdocs/www.malattiedelsangue.org/home/demo/wp-content/plugins/revslider/inc_php/framework/db.class.php(19): UniteFunctionsRev::throwError('fetch - Tabl...', -1) #1 /web/htdocs/www.malattiedelsangue.org/home/demo/wp-content/plugins/revslider/inc_php/framework/db.class.php(34): UniteDBRev->throwError('fetch - Tabl...') #2 /web/htdocs/www.malattiedelsangue.org/home/demo/wp-content/plugins/revslider/inc_php/framework/db.class.php(129): UniteDBRev->checkForErrors('fetch') #3 /web/htdocs/www.malattiedelsangue.org/home/demo/wp-content/plugins/revslider/inc_php/revslider_params.class.php(42): UniteDBRev->fetch('wpnew_revslider...') #4 /web/htdocs/www.malattiedelsangue.org/home/demo/wp-content/plugin in /web/htdocs/www.malattiedelsangue.org/home/demo/wp-content/plugins/revslider/inc_php/framework/functions.class.php on line 7